Partners

StableNextSol COST Members

INSTITUTION COUNTRY TITLE NAME Position at StableNextSol Logo
Institute of Materials Science of Sevilla – Multifunctional Optical Materials Group Spain Hernán Míguez  
IMEC Belgium Mr Joao Bastos  Imec_logo
IMEC Belgium Mr Kjell Cnops  Imec_logo
IMEC Belgium Dr Tom Aernouts Leader WG6  Imec_logo
Material NOVAParc Initialis Belgium Dr Olivier Douheret  materia-nova
SOLVAY Belgium Dr Marie-Béatrice Madec  solvay
SOLVAY Belgium Dr Patrick Francoisse solvay
Universiteit Hasselt Belgium Prof Jean Manca  hasseit
Universiteit Hasselt Belgium Mr Dieter Schreurs hasseit
University of Mons (UMONS) Belgium Ms Laurie Letertre  univ mons
University of Mons (UMONS) Belgium Dr Philippe Leclère  univ mons
University of Banja Luka Bosnia and Herzegovina Dr Sasa Zeljkovic
University of Banja Luka Bosnia and Herzegovina Dr Milica Balaban
University of Banja Luka Bosnia and Herzegovina Ms Sanja Sehovac
Instituto de Quimica, UNICAMP Brazil Prof Ana Flavia Nogueira
Instituto de Quimica, UNICAMP Brazil Mr Rodrigo Szostak
Instituto de Quimica, UNICAMP Brazil Mr Adriano Marques
Instituto de Quimica, UNICAMP Brazil Dr Sivakumar Gangala
Instituto de Quimica, UNICAMP Brazil Mr Luiz Gustavo Bonato
Instituto de Quimica, UNICAMP Brazil Dr Andreia De Morais
Instituto de Quimica, UNICAMP Brazil Mr Paulo Ernesto Marchezi
Instituto de Quimica, UNICAMP Brazil Mr Matheus Holanda
Belarusian State University Belarus Prof Alexander K. Fedotov  
Belarusian State University Belarus Dr Alexander Mazanik
Belarusian State University Belarus Dr Mikhail Tivanov
Belarusian State University Belarus Dr Olga Korolik
Belarusian State University Belarus Mr Ivan Svito
Belarusian State University Belarus Mr Alexander S. Fedotov
Empa Switzerland Dr Roland Hany  empa
Ecole nationale Supérieure de Chimie de Paris, Group “Opto-electronics, Photovoltaic and Nanostructures” France Dr Thierry Pauporté  
Ecole nationale Supérieure de Chimie de Paris, Group “Opto-electronics, Photovoltaic and Nanostructures” France Dr Zhipeng Shao  
Ecole nationale Supérieure de Chimie de Paris, Group “Opto-electronics, Photovoltaic and Nanostructures” France Maria Ulfa  
Ecole nationale Supérieure de Chimie de Paris, Group “Opto-electronics, Photovoltaic and Nanostructures” France Pengjiu Wang  
EPFL Switzerland Prof Anders Hagfeldt  epfl
EPFL Switzerland Prof Md Khaja Nazeeruddin epfl
EPFL Switzerland Prof Kevin Sivula  epfl
EPFL Switzerland Dr Nikolaos Vlachopoulos epfl
EPFL Switzerland Dr Cristina Roldán Carmona epfl
University of Fribourg Switzerland Prof Natalie Banerji  
Fluxim Switzerland Dr Martin Neukom fluxim
Fluxim / ZHAW Switzerland Prof Beat Ruhstaller  fluxim
Fluxim / ZHAW Switzerland Dr Simon Zufle  fluxim
Nanograde Switzerland Dr Samuel Halim nanograde
Nanograde Switzerland Dr Marek Oszajca nanograde
University of Applied Sciences and Arts Northwestern Switzerland (FHNW) Switzerland Dr Lenz Marcus  nw swiss
University of Applied Sciences and Arts Northwestern Switzerland (FHNW) Switzerland Mr Yannick-Serge Zimmermann  nw swiss
Huazhong University of Science and Technology China Prof Hongwei Han  huazhong
SINANO China Prof Chang-Qi Ma  sinano
Cyprus University of Technology (CUT) Cyprus Dr Stelious Choulis  cyrpus univ
University of Cyprus Cyprus Dr. Grigorios Itskos  cyprus
Institute of Physics, Academy of Sciences of the Czech Republic (FZU) Czech Republic Dr Bohuslav Rezek  inst physics czech
Institute of Physics, Academy of Sciences of the Czech Republic (FZU) Czech Republic Dr Jan Cermák  inst physics czech
Atlas MTT GmbH Deutschland Dr Andreas Riedl  atlas
Belectric OPV Deutschland Mr Tobias Sauermann  belectric
Dr. Schenk Industriemesstechnik GmbH Deutschland Dr Hans Oerley  schenk
Dr. Schenk Industriemesstechnik GmbH Deutschland Dr Simone Dafinger  schenk
Heliatek Deutschland Dr Martin Hermenau  heliatek
Heliatek Deutschland Mr Toni Müller  heliatek
IAPP, TU Dresden Deutschland Dr Christian Körner  iapp
IAPP, TU Dresden Deutschland Prof Karl Leo  iapp
IAPP, TU Dresden Deutschland Prof Koen Vandewal Leader STSM  iapp
i-MEET, Uni Erlangen Deutschland Prof Christoph Brabec  imeet
i-MEET, Uni Erlangen Deutschland Dr Michael Salvador imeet
i-MEET, Uni Erlangen Deutschland Prof Hans-Joachim Egelhaaf imeet
Innovation Lab Heidelberg/University of Braunschweig Deutschland Dr Robert Lovrincic  braunschweig
Innovation Lab Heidelberg/University of Braunschweig Deutschland Mr Michael Scherer braunschweig
Innovation Lab Heidelberg/University of Braunschweig Deutschland Ms Diana Nanova braunschweig
Innovation Lab Heidelberg/University of Braunschweig Deutschland Mr Lars Müller braunschweig
Julius-Maximilian University of Würzburg Deutschland Prof Vladimir Dyakonov
TU Chemnitz Deutschland Prof Carsten Deibel
TU Chemnitz Deutschland Dr Alexander Wagenpfahl
TU Chemnitz Deutschland Mr Michael Bretschneider
TU Chemnitz Deutschland Dr Raul Rodriguez
TU Chemnitz Deutschland Mr Mahfujur Rahaman
TU Chemnitz Deutschland Dr Jacek Gasiorowski
Jena Center for Soft Matter, Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena Deutschland Dr Harald Hoppe Leader WG4
Jena Center for Soft Matter, Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena Deutschland Dr Tobias Faber
TU Ilmenau, Institut für Physik Deutschland Dr Christian Kästner  ilmenau
Jena Center for Soft Matter, Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena Deutschland Dr Daniel Fluhr
TU Ilmenau, Institut für Physik Deutschland Dr Marco Seeland  ilmenau
TU Ilmenau, Institut für Physik Deutschland Dr Mathias Büttner  ilmenau
Jena Center for Soft Matter, Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena Deutschland Dr Roland Rösch
Jena Center for Soft Matter, Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena Deutschland Dr Shahidul Alam
Jena Center for Soft Matter, Friedrich-Schiller-Universität Jena Deutschland Dr Rolf Oetkking
University of Konstanz Deutschland Prof Lukas Schmidt-Mende
University of Konstanz Deutschland Ms Susanne Birkhold
University of Konstanz Deutschland Mr Philipp Ehrenreich
University of Konstanz Deutschland Mr Hu Hao
University of Konstanz Deutschland Dr Sajad Hussain
University of Konstanz Deutschland Dr Kwang-Dae Kim
University of Konstanz Deutschland Mr William Wang
University of Konstanz Deutschland Mr Kevin Wong
University of Konstanz Deutschland Mr Eugen Zimmermann
Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin Deutschland Dr Eva Unger
FOM Technologies Denmark Ms Elizabeth Moltke  fom
FOM Technologies Denmark Dr Torben Damgaard Nielsen fom
University of Southern Denmark (SDU) Denmark Dr Morten Madsen
University of Southern Denmark (SDU) Denmark Dr Vida Engmann
University of Southern Denmark (SDU) Denmark Mr Bhushan Patil
University of Southern Denmark (SDU) Denmark Mr Mehrad Ahmadpour
University of Southern Denmark (SDU) Denmark Ms Mina Mirsafaei
University of Southern Denmark (SDU) Denmark Mr Andre Cauduro
University of Southern Denmark (SDU) Denmark Mr Arkadiusz Goszczak
University of Southern Denmark (SDU) Denmark DMs Golnaz Sherafatipour
ABENGOA Research Spain Dr Shahzada Ahmad
ABENGOA Research Spain Dr Samrana Kazim
ABENGOA Research Spain Mr Manuel Salado
ABENGOA Research Spain Ms Laura Calio
Catalan Institute of Nanoscience and Nanotechnology (ICN2) Spain Ms Alba Mingorance  logo
Catalan Institute of Nanoscience and Nanotechnology (ICN2) Spain Dr Amador Pérez  logo
Catalan Institute of Nanoscience and Nanotechnology (ICN2) Spain Mr Christian Bellacanzone  logo
Catalan Institute of Nanoscience and Nanotechnology (ICN2) Spain Mr Fernando Echeverria  logo
Catalan Institute of Nanoscience and Nanotechnology (ICN2) Spain Ms Irene Álvarez de Lasarte  logo
Catalan Institute of Nanoscience and Nanotechnology (ICN2) Spain Dr Jordi Fraxedas  logo
Catalan Institute of Nanoscience and Nanotechnology (ICN2) Spain Dr Marta Fonrodona Project Manager – Leader Dissemination  logo
Catalan Institute of Nanoscience and Nanotechnology (ICN2) Spain Prof Monica Lira-Cantu Chair  logo
Catalan Institute of Nanoscience and Nanotechnology (ICN2) Spain Mr Yegraf Reyna  logo
Catalan Institute of Nanoscience and Nanotechnology (ICN2) Spain Prof Jordi Arbiol logo
Catalan Institute of Nanoscience and Nanotechnology (ICN2) Spain Ms Sara Martí logo
Catalan Institute of Nanoscience and Nanotechnology (ICN2) Spain Mr PengYi Tang logo
CENER Spain Ms Ana B. Cueli  cener
CENER Spain Dr Ana R. Lagunas  cener
CENER Spain Mr Javier Díaz  cener
CENER Spain Dr María J. Rodríguez  cener
CENER Spain Mr Míkel Ezquer  cener
EURECAT Spain Dr Eugenia Martínez  
EURECAT Spain Dr Marco Stella  
Graphenea Spain Dr Amaia Zurutuza  graphenea
Graphenea Spain Dr Jesus de la Fuente Industry Advisory Board Leader  graphenea
ICB-CSIC Spain Dr Wolfgang Maser
ICB-CSIC Spain Dr Ana Benito
ICB-CSIC Spain Dr Mª Teresa Martinez
ICB-CSIC Spain Dr Alejandro Anson
ICB-CSIC Spain Dr Enrique Garcia
ICB-CSIC Spain Dr Edgar Muñoz
ICB-CSIC Spain Ms Sandra Victor
ICB-CSIC Spain Dr Javier Hernandez
ICIQ Spain Prof Emilio Palomares
ICIQ Spain Dr Georgiana Stoica
ICIQ Spain Dr Lydia Cabau
ICIQ Spain Dr Nuria Fernandez
ICIQ Spain Mr Werther Carambau
ICIQ Spain Mr Ilario Gelmetti
ICIQ Spain Mr Jose Manuel Marin
ICIQ Spain Ms Alba Matas
ICIQ Spain Mr Antonio Moncho
ICIQ Spain Ms Cristina Rodriguez
ICIQ Spain Ms Sofia Paulo
ICIQ Spain Mr Santi Gene
ICFO Spain Prof Jordi Martorell
ICFO Spain Dr Pablo Romero-Gomez
ICFO Spain Dr Silvia Colodrero
ICFO Spain Ms PAola Mantilla
ICFO Spain Mr Quan Liu
ICFO Spain Mr Nicola Palombo
ICFO Spain Dr Laura Ciammaruchi
ICMAB Spain Esther Barrena
ICMAB Spain Dr Mariano Campoy
ICMAB Spain André Costa Moreira Espinha
ICMAB Spain Camilla Dore
ICMAB Spain Mr Bernhard Dörling
ICMAB Spain Cristiano Matricardi
ICMAB Spain Dr Agustín Mihi
ICMAB Spain Carmen Ocal
ICMAB Spain Ana Pérez
ICMAB Spain Mr Xabier Rodriguez
ICMAB Spain Ms Laura Corcoles
ICMAB Spain Dr Antonio Sanchez
ICMM Spain Dr Eva M. Garcia Frutos  
IMDEA Spain Dr Larry Lüer imdea
IMDEA Spain Dr Johannes Gierschner  imdea
IMDEA Spain Dr Michael Wykes  imdea
IMDEA Spain Dr Santanu Bhattacharyya  imdea
IMDEA Spain Mr Safakath Karuthedath  imdea
IMDEA Spain Mr Abasi Abudulimu  imdea
IMDEA Spain Ms Junqing Shi  imdea
IMDEA Spain Mr Benedikt Dänekamp  imdea
IMDEA Spain Mr Guilin Liu imdea
LEITAT Spain Dr David Gutierrez
LEITAT Spain Dr Monica Della
LEITAT Spain Mr Pau Bosch
LEITAT Spain Dr Ana Milena Cruz
LEITAT Spain Ms Elena Torralba
Universidad Autonoma Madrid (UAM) Spain Prof Tomas Torres
Universidad Autonoma Madrid (UAM) Spain Prof Purificacion Vazquez
Universidad Autonoma Madrid (UAM) Spain Dr Mª Victoria Martinez
Universidad Autonoma Madrid (UAM) Spain Dr Gema de la Torre
Universidad Autonoma Madrid (UAM) Spain Dr Mª Salome Rodriguez
Universidad Autonoma Madrid (UAM) Spain Dr Giovanni Bottari
Universidad Autonoma Madrid (UAM) Spain Dr Andres de la Escosura
Universidad Autonoma Madrid (UAM) Spain Dr Mª Esmeralda Caballero
Universidad Autonoma Madrid (UAM) Spain Dr Miguel Garcia
Universidad Autonoma Madrid (UAM) Spain Dr Ismael Lopez
Universidad Autonoma Madrid (UAM) Spain Dr Maxence Urbani
Universidad Autonoma Madrid (UAM) Spain Dr Olga Trukhina
Universidad Autonoma Madrid (UAM) Spain Ms Joana Ferreira
Universidad Autonoma Madrid (UAM) Spain Mr Javier Fernandez
Universidad Autonoma Madrid (UAM) Spain Mr Ettore Fazio
Universidad Autonoma Madrid (UAM) Spain Mr German Zango
Universidad Autonoma Madrid (UAM) Spain Ms Lara Tejerina
Universidad Autonoma Madrid (UAM) Spain Ms Eveline van den Winckel
Universidad Autonoma Madrid (UAM) Spain Mr David Guzman
Universidad Autonoma Madrid (UAM) Spain Mr Miguel Angel Revuelta
Universidad Autonoma Madrid (UAM) Spain Mr Luis M. Mateo
Universidad Autonoma Madrid (UAM) Spain Ms Giulia Lavarda
Universidad Autonoma Madrid (UAM) Spain Ms Barbara Kuhn
Universidad Autonoma Madrid (UAM) Spain Ms D. Paola Medina
Universidad Autonoma Madrid (UAM) Spain Ms Wioleta Borzecka
Universidad Autonoma Madrid (UAM) Spain Ms Cinthya Veliz
Universidad Autonoma Madrid (UAM) Spain Ms Eva M. Marina
Universidad Autonoma Madrid (UAM) Spain Ms Veronica Almeida
Universidad Autonoma Madrid (UAM) Spain Mr Eduardo Anaya
Universidad de Cordoba Spain Dr Gustavo de Miguel
Universidad de Cordoba Spain Dr Luis Camacho Delgado
Universidad de Cordoba Spain Dr Maria Teresa Martin Romero
Universidad de Cordoba Spain Dr Marta Rosel Perez Morales
Universidad de Cordoba Spain Mr Gonzalo Garcia Espejo
Universidad de Cordoba Spain Mr Alexander Davis
Universidad de Cordoba Spain Dr Diego Bohoyo Gil
Universidad Miguel Hernandez Spain Prof Angela Sastre
Universidad Miguel Hernandez Spain Prof Fernando Fernández Lázaro
Universidad de Murcia Spain Dr Jaime Colchero  murcia
Universidad de Murcia Spain Dr Ignacio Iglesias  murcia
Universidad de Murcia Spain Dr Elisa Palacios  murcia
Universidad de Murcia Spain Dr Lisa Almonte  murcia
Universidad de Murcia Spain Mr Jesús Sánchez  murcia
Universidad de Murcia Spain Mr Juan Francisco González  murcia
Universidad de Murcia Spain Ms María Fernández  murcia
Technical University of Cartagena (UPCT) Spain Dr Antonio Urbina Leader Webinars  cartagena
Technical University of Cartagena (UPCT) Spain Dr Nieves Espinosa Leader WG1 cartagena
Technical University of Cartagena (UPCT) Spain Dr Jose Abad  cartagena
Technical University of Cartagena (UPCT) Spain Mr Carlos Toledo cartagena
Technical University of Cartagena (UPCT) Spain Dr Javier Padilla cartagena
University Jaume I Spain Prof Juan Bisquert
University Jaume I Spain Prof Germa Garcia Belmonte
University Jaume I Spain Dr Ivan Mora Sero
University Jaume I Spain Dr Antonio Guerrero
Universitat Rovira i Virgili (URV) Spain Dr Josep Ferré  rovira virgili
Universitat Rovira i Virgili (URV) Spain Dr Lluis F. Marsal rovira virgili
Universitat Rovira i Virgili (URV) Spain Dr Josep Pallares rovira virgili
Universitat Rovira i Virgili (URV) Spain Dr Pilar Formentin rovira virgili
Universitat Rovira i Virgili (URV) Spain Dr Elisabet Xifre rovira virgili
Universitat Rovira i Virgili (URV) Spain Ms Peilin Han rovira virgili
Universitat Rovira i Virgili (URV) Spain Ms Caterina Stenta rovira virgili
Universitat Rovira i Virgili (URV) Spain Mr José Guadalupe Sánchez rovira virgili
Universidad Rey Juan Carlos (URJC) Spain Prof Beatriz Romero  juan carlos
Universidad Rey Juan Carlos (URJC) Spain Dr Belén Arredondo  juan carlos
Universidad Rey Juan Carlos (URJC) Spain Mr Gonzalo del Pozo  juan carlos
Universidad Rey Juan Carlos (URJC) Spain Dr Diego Martín juan carlos
Universitat de València (UV) Spain Dr Henk Bolink  valencia
Universitat de València (UV) Spain Ms Lidón Gil valencia
University Pablo de Olavide: Nanostructured Solar Cells Group Spain Juan A. Anta  
University Pablo de Olavide: Nanostructured Solar Cells Group Spain Lidia Contreras Bernal  
University Pablo de Olavide: Nanostructured Solar Cells Group Spain Jesus Idígoras  
University Pablo de Olavide: Nanostructured Solar Cells Group Spain Ana Todinova  
VIVAINNOVA Spain Mr José Manuel Flores Bolarín  vivainnova
VTT Technical Research Centre of Finland Finland Ms Marja Välimäki  vtt
VTT Technical Research Centre of Finland Finland Dr Sanna Rouso  vtt
VTT Technical Research Centre of Finland Finland Dr Pälvi Apilo  vtt
VTT Technical Research Centre of Finland Finland Prof Jukka Hast  vtt
CEA France Dr Solenn Berson  cea
CEA France Dr Muriel Matheron  cea
Université de Savoie & CEA France Mr Sacha Julliard cea
CEA France Dr Stephane Cros  cea
CEA France Dr Noella Lemaitre  cea
CEA France Dr Matthieu Manceau  cea
CEA France Dr Brigitte Pépin-Donat  cea
CEA France Mr Guillaume Schuchardt  cea
CEA LETI France Dr Jean Claude Royer
CEA LETI France Mr Nicolas Chevalier
XLIM France Mr Jean Charles Obscur
ICCF, Equipe Photochimie France Dr Agnès Rivaton  iccf
ICCF, Equipe Photochimie France Dr Sandrine Therias  iccf
ICCF, Equipe Photochimie France Prof Jean-Luc Gardette  iccf
Institut des Matériaux Jean Rouxel (IMN) France Dr Mireille Richard-Plouet  jean rouxel
Institute for Nanoscience and Cryogenics (INAC – CEA) France Dr Renaud Demadrille  incryogenie
IPREM – Université de Pau et des Pays de l’Adour France Dr Christine Dagron-Lartigau  iprem
IPREM – CNRS France Dr Roger Hiorns  
IPREM – Université de Pau et des Pays de l’Adour France Prof Didier Bégué  iprem
IPREM – Université de Pau et des Pays de l’Adour France Prof Ahmed Allal  iprem
IPREM – Université de Pau et des Pays de l’Adour France Dr Antoine Bousquet  iprem
IPREM – Université de Pau et des Pays de l’Adour France Mr Alberto Gregori  iprem
CINAM France Dr Roland Roche  
Université de Lorraine-Nancy & CNRS France Dr Antonio Monari
Université de Lorraine-Nancy & CNRS France Dr Sebastien Lebegue
Université de Lorraine-Nancy & CNRS France Dr Dario Rocca
Université de Lorraine-Nancy & CNRS France Mr Hugo Gattuso
Université de Lorraine-Nancy & CNRS France Mr Julien Claudot
Université de Lorraine-Nancy & CNRS France Mr Ali Abboud
Aristotle University of Thessaloniki Greece Prof Stergios Logothetidis  tessalonika
Aristotle University of Thessaloniki Greece Dr Spyros Kassavetis  tessalonika
Foundation for Research and Technology Hellas (FORTH) Greece Dr Emmanuel Stratakis  hellas
National Hellenic Research Foundation, Theoretical and Physical Chemistry Institute Greece Dr Nikos Tagmatarchis  hellenic
Organic Electronic Technologies (OET) Greece Ms Sofia Tsimikli  oet
Organic Electronic Technologies (OET) Greece Dr Evangelos Mekeridis oet
Organic Electronic Technologies (OET) Greece Mr Vasilios Matskos  oet
Technological Educational Institute of Western Greece (TEIWest) Greece Prof Elias Stathatos  
Brite Solar Greece Prof Elias Stathatos
TEI of Crete Greece Prof Emmanuel Kymakis  tei crete
TEI of Crete Greece Dr Costantinos Petridis  tei crete
TEI of Crete Greece Mr Stylianakis Minas  tei crete
TEI of Crete Greece Mr George Kakavelakis  tei crete
Rudjer Boskovic Institute (IRB) Croatia Dr Davor Gracin  rudjer boskovic
Rudjer Boskovic Institute (IRB) Croatia Dr Mogus-Milankovic Andrea  rudjer boskovic
Rudjer Boskovic Institute (IRB) Croatia Dr Andreja Gajovic  rudjer boskovic
Rudjer Boskovic Institute (IRB) Croatia Dr Krunoslav Juraic  rudjer boskovic
Rudjer Boskovic Institute (IRB) Croatia Dr Zdravko Siketic  rudjer boskovic
Rudjer Boskovic Institute (IRB) Croatia Dr Ana Santic  rudjer boskovic
Rudjer Boskovic Institute (IRB) Croatia Dr Jordi Sancho Parramon  rudjer boskovic
Rudjer Boskovic Institute (IRB) Croatia Mr Luka Pavic rudjer boskovic
Rudjer Boskovic Institute (IRB) Croatia Dr Vilko Mandic rudjer boskovic
Rudjer Boskovic Institute (IRB) Croatia Dr Milivoj Plodinec rudjer boskovic
University of Debrecen Hungary Prof Sandor Keki  debrecen
University of Debrecen Hungary Dr Istvan Szabo  debrecen
Trinity College Dublin Ireland Dr Rachel Evans  trinity dublin
Trinity College Dublin Ireland Mr Barry McKenna  trinity dublin
UCC – Tyndall National Institute Ireland Dr Richard Winfield  tyndall
Bar-Ilan Univeristy Israel Prof Arie Zaban
Ben Gurion University of the Negev (BGU) Israel Prof Eugene A. Katz Leader WG5  ben gurion
Ben Gurion University of the Negev (BGU) Israel Dr Iris Visoly-Fisher  ben gurion
Ben Gurion University of the Negev (BGU) Israel Dr Arik Yochelis  ben gurion
Ben Gurion University of the Negev (BGU) Israel Prof Nir Gavish  ben gurion
Ben Gurion University of the Negev (BGU) Israel Ms Hela Sasson ben gurion
Hebrew University of Jerusalem (HUJI) Israel Dr Lioz Etgar
Hebrew University of Jerusalem (HUJI) Israel Dr Ravi Kant Misra
Weizmann Institute of Science Israel Prof David Cahen
Weizmann Institute of Science Israel Prof Gary Hodes
Cicci Research Italy Dr Lucio Cina
CNR -National Research Council of Italy, ISM-Institute of Structure of Matter Italy Dr Barbara Paci  cnr
Università di Modena e Reggio Emilia Italy Prof Adele Mucci  modena
University of Rome Tor Vergata (CHOSE) Italy Dr Francesca Brunetti Leader WG2-PSC  tor vergata
University of Rome Tor Vergata (CHOSE) Italy Sergio Alexis Castro Hermosa tor vergata
University of Rome Tor Vergata (CHOSE) Italy Dr Thomas Brown tor vergata
University of Rome Tor Vergata (CHOSE) Italy Prof Aldo Di Carlo  tor vergata
University of Rome Tor Vergata (CHOSE) Italy Prof Thomas M. Brown  tor vergata
University of Rome Tor Vergata (CHOSE) Italy Dr Andrea Reale  tor vergata
University of Rome Tor Vergata (CHOSE) Italy Dr Antonio Agresti tor vergata
Kaunas University of Technology (KTU) Lithuania Prof Juozas Vidas Grazuleviciu  kaunas
Kaunas University of Technology (KTU) Lithuania Dr Vytautas Adomavicius  kaunas
Kaunas University of Technology (KTU) Lithuania Dr Dmytro Volyniuk  kaunas
Vilnius University (VU) Lithuania Dr Vidmantas Kalendra  vilnius
Vilnius University, Faculty of Physics, Semiconductor Physics Department (VU) Lithuania Prof Vaidotas Kazukauskas  vilnius
Malta College of Arts, science and Technology (MCAST) Malta Dr Brian Azzopardi  malta college
Malta College of Arts, Science and Technology (MCAST) Malta Dr Maria Dimech malta college
University of Malta Malta Prof Luciano Mule Stagno  univ malta
UNAM Mexico Prof Bernardo Frontana Uribe  unam
Centro de Investigaciones en Optica (CIO) Mexico Dr Jose-Luis Maldonado-Rivera
ECN Netherlands Dr Sjoerd Veenstra Leader WG3  ecn
Eindhoven University Technology (TU/e) Netherlands Prof Rene Janssen  eindhoven
Holst Centre Netherlands Dr Yulia Galagan Leader WG2-OPV  holst centre
Rera Solutions BV Netherlands Mr Erik Haverkamp  rera
University of Groningen (RUG) Netherlands Prof Maria Antonietta Loi
University of Groningen (RUG) Netherlands Dr Shuyan Shao
Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam (VU Amsterdam) Netherlands Dr Elizabeth von Hauff Leader Networking Group  vrije
Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam (VU Amsterdam) Netherlands Dr Magdalena Marszalek  vrije
Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam (VU Amsterdam) Netherlands Dr Alina Chanaewa  vrije
Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam (VU Amsterdam) Netherlands Dr Sheela Ramanan  vrije
Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam (VU Amsterdam) Netherlands Mr Andreas Peukert  vrije
Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam (VU Amsterdam) Netherlands Mr Nadine Tchamba  vrije
Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam (VU Amsterdam) Netherlands Mr Tulus Tulus  vrije
Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam (VU Amsterdam) Netherlands Dr Simon Boehme vrije
VSL – Dutch Metrology Institute Netherlands Dr Edgar Moreno Vuelban  vsl
Institute for Energy Technology (IFE) Norway Dr Smagul Karazhanov
Institute for Energy Technology (IFE) Norway Dr Halvard Haug
Institute for Energy Technology (IFE) Norway Prof Erik S. Marstein
Jagellonian University in Krakow Poland Dr Jakub Rysz
Wroclaw Research Centre EIT+ Poland Dr Filip Granek  wroclaw
Wroclaw Research Centre EIT+ Poland Mr Michal Dusza  wroclaw
Wroclaw Research Centre EIT+ Poland Dr Marcin Palewicz  wroclaw
Wroclaw Research Centre EIT+ Poland Ms Kamila Startek  wroclaw
Wroclaw Research Centre EIT+ Poland Mr Marcin Morawski wroclaw
Instituto de Telecomunicaçoes (IST) Portugal Dr Ana Maria de Matos Charas  telecomunicaçoes
Instituto de Telecomunicaçoes (IST) Portugal Ms Joana Farinhas telecomunicaçoes
University of Minho Portugal Prof Marta Ramos Ethics Committee Leader  minho
University of Minho Portugal Dr Luís Marques  minho
University of Minho Portugal Dr Helder Barbosa  minho
University of Minho Portugal Mr Sergey Pyrlin  minho
University of Minho Portugal Dr Helena Correia  minho
University of Minho Portugal Dr Carlos Gabriel Bernardo  minho
HORIA HULUBEI National Institute of R&D for Physics and Nuclear Engineering (NIPNE) Romania Dr Daniel Negut  horia hulubei
HORIA HULUBEI National Institute of R&D for Physics and Nuclear Engineering (NIPNE) Romania Dr Maria Mihaela Manea  horia hulubei
National Institute for Laser Plasma and Radiation Physics (INFLPR) Romania Dr Dan Sporea  inflpr
National Institute for Laser Plasma and Radiation Physics (INFLPR) Romania Dr Laura Mihai  inflpr
National Institute for Laser Plasma and Radiation Physics (INFLPR) Romania Mr Andrei Stancalie inflpr
Technology Technical University of Cluj napoca Romania Dr Emil Voiculescu  cluj napoca
Technology Technical University of Cluj napoca Romania Dr Ramona Galatus  cluj napoca
Institute of Physics Belgrade (IPB) Serbia Dr Nenad Vukmirovic  ip belgrade
Institute of Physics Belgrade (IPB) Serbia Mr Marko Mladenovic  ip belgrade
Institute of Physics Belgrade (IPB) Serbia Mr Nikola Prodanovic  ip belgrade
Vinca Institute of Nuclear Science, University in Belgrade Serbia Dr Ivana Validzic
Vinca Institute of Nuclear Science, University in Belgrade Serbia Dr Miodrag Mitric
Vinca Institute of Nuclear Science, University in Belgrade Serbia Dr Zorica Kacarevic
Vinca Institute of Nuclear Science, University in Belgrade Serbia Dr Aleksandra Radosavlevic
Vinca Institute of Nuclear Science, University in Belgrade Serbia Dr Vesna Lojpur
Vinca Institute of Nuclear Science, University in Belgrade Serbia Ms Valentina Janosevic
Vinca Institute of Nuclear Science, University in Belgrade Serbia Ms Jelena Krstic
Vinca Institute of Nuclear Science, University in Belgrade Serbia Ms Jelena Spasojevic
Institute of Problems of Chemical Physics of Russian Academy of Science (IPCP RAS) Russia Dr Lyubov Frolova  ipcp ras
Institute of Problems of Chemical Physics of Russian Academy of Science (IPCP RAS) Russia Dr Diana Susarova  ipcp ras
Institute of Problems of Chemical Physics of Russian Academy of Science (IPCP RAS) Russia Dr Pavel Troshin  ipcp ras
Institute of Problems of Chemical Physics of Russian Academy of Science (IPCP RAS) Russia Dr Liana Inasaridze  ipcp ras
Institute of Problems of Chemical Physics of Russian Academy of Science (IPCP RAS) Russia Mr Azat F. Akbulatov ipcp ras
Institute of Problems of Chemical Physics of Russian Academy of Science (IPCP RAS) Russia Mr Iliya V. Martynov ipcp ras
Institute of Problems of Chemical Physics of Russian Academy of Science (IPCP RAS) Russia Mr Fedor A. Prudnov ipcp ras
Institute of Problems of Chemical Physics of Russian Academy of Science (IPCP RAS) Russia Ms Lidiya Leshanskaya ipcp ras
Institute of Problems of Chemical Physics of Russian Academy of Science (IPCP RAS) Russia Ms Olga A. Kraevaya ipcp ras
Institute of Problems of Chemical Physics of Russian Academy of Science (IPCP RAS) Russia Ms Tatyana Derzhavskaya ipcp ras
International Laser Center, Lomonosov Moscow State University (MSU) Russia Prof Dimitry Yu Paraschuk  lomonosov
International Laser Center, Lomonosov Moscow State University (MSU) Russia Dr Vladimir Bruevich  lomonosov
International Laser Center, Lomonosov Moscow State University (MSU) Russia Dr Vasily Trukhanov  lomonosov
International Laser Center, Lomonosov Moscow State University (MSU) Russia Dr Arthur Mannanov  lomonosov
Skolkovo Institute of Science and Technology Russia Prof Keith Stevenson
Skolkovo Institute of Science and Technology Russia Prof Pavel Troshin
Skolkovo Institute of Science and Technology Russia Dr Sergey Tsarev
Skolkovo Institute of Science and Technology Russia Ms Irina V. Klimovich
ACREO Sweden Dr Mats Sandberg  acreo
Chalmers University of Technology Sweden Prof Christian Müller  chalmers
Chalmers University of Technology Sweden Dr Ergang Wang chalmers
Chalmers University of Technology Sweden Ms Zhaojun Li chalmers
Dyenamo Sweden Mr Henrik Pettersson  dyenamo
Karlstad University (KAU) Sweden Prof Ellen Moons  karlstads
Karlstad University (KAU) Sweden Jan Van Stam  karlstads
Karlstad University (KAU) Sweden Leif Ericsson  karlstads
Linköping University (LiU) Sweden Prof Fengling Zhang LiU
Linköping University (LiU) Sweden Dr Feng Gao LiU
Royal Institute of Technology (KTH) Sweden Prof David Haviland kth
Royal Institute of Technology (KTH) Sweden Dr Daniel Forchheimer kth
Royal Institute of Technology (KTH) Sweden Mr Riccardo Borgani kth
Royal Institute of Technology (KTH) Sweden Mr Per Anders Thoren kth
Uppsala University (UU) Sweden Dr Gerrit Boschloo
Uppsala University (UU) Sweden Mr Jinbao Zhang
University of Ljubljana (UNI-LJ) Slovenia Dr Janez Cerar  ljubljana univ
University of Ljubljana (UNI-LJ) Slovenia Mr Martin Rozman ljubljana univ
Polymer Institute SAS Slovakia Dr Maria Omastova  polymer institute
Polymer Institute SAS Slovakia Dr Matej Micusik  polymer institute
Polymer Institute SAS Slovakia Mr Jaroslav Kulicek  polymer institute
Polymer Institute SAS Slovakia Dr Zdenko Spitalisky  polymer institute
Polymer Institute SAS Slovakia Muchal Prochazka polymer institute
Institute of Physics SAS Slovakia Dr Eva Majkoca  sas
Institute of Physics SAS Slovakia Dr Karol Vegso  sas
Institute of Physics SAS Slovakia Ms Monika Benkovicova  sas
Institute of Physics SAS Slovakia Dr Peter Siffalovic  sas
Institute of Physics SAS Slovakia Dr Vojtech Nadazdy sas
Institute of Physics SAS Slovakia Mr Michal Kaiser sas
Bogazici University (BOUN) Turkey Prof Viktorya Aviyente   bogazici univ
Bogazici University (BOUN) Turkey Mr Taylan Turan bogazici univ
Gebze Technical University (GTU) Turkey Prof Ayse Gul Gurek  
Gebze Technical University (GTU) Turkey Mr Yunus Yavuz
Mersin University Turkey Dr Mine Incek
Mersin University Turkey Mr Asli Sari
Sabanci University Turkey Prof Cleva Ow-Yang  sabanci
Sabanci University Turkey Dr Meltem Sezen  sabanci
Sabanci University Turkey Dr Hasan Kurt  sabanci
Sabanci University Turkey Mr Ali Ansari Hamedani  sabanci
Selcuk University Turkey Dr Mahmut Kus selçuk
TÜBİTAK Marmara Research Center, Chemistry Turkey Dr Elif Alturk Parlak  tubitak
TÜBİTAK Marmara Research Center, Chemistry Turkey Dr Tulay Asli Tumay  tubitak
TÜBİTAK Marmara Research Center, Chemistry Turkey Ms Tulin Ates tubitak
Yildiz Technical University Turkey Dr Nimet Yilmaz Canli  yildiz
Yildiz Technical University Turkey Ms Pelin Kavak yildiz
Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv (UKR) Ukraine Prof Serhiy Kondratenko
Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv (UKR) Ukraine Ms Anastasiia Mykytuik
Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv (UKR) Ukraine Mr Yurii Hyrka
Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv (UKR) Ukraine Ms Marianna Kovalova
Aston University United Kingdom Dr Harikrishna Erothu aston
CLARET, Bangor University United Kingdom Dr Jeff Kettle  claret
CLARET, Bangor University United Kingdom Mr Vasil Stoichkov claret
Dyesol United Kingdom Dr S. Zaka Ahmed
Eight19 United Kingdom Dr Michael Niggemann  eight19
Eight19 United Kingdom Dr Christoph Sele eight19
Imperial College London United Kingdom Prof Natalie Stingelin  imperial college london
Imperial College London United Kingdom Prof Jenny Nelson  imperial college london
Imperial College London United Kingdom Dr Zhe Li  imperial college london
Imperial College London United Kingdom Mr Xingyuan Shi  imperial college london
Imperial College London United Kingdom Mr Sebastian Pont imperial college london
Imperial College London United Kingdom Dr Lucía Serrano Luján imperial college london
Imperial College London United Kingdom Ms Michelle Vezie imperial college london
Merck Chemicals Ltd United Kingdom Dr Priti Tiwana  merck
Merck Chemicals Ltd United Kingdom Dr Owen Lozman  merck
Merck Chemicals Ltd United Kingdom Dr Nico Seidler merck
National Physics Laboratory (NPL) United Kingdom Dr Fernando Araujo de Castro  npl
National Physics Laboratory (NPL) United Kingdom Dr James Blakesley  npl
National Physics Laboratory (NPL) United Kingdom Dr Alina Zoladek-Lemanczyk  npl
National Physics Laboratory (NPL) United Kingdom Dr George Dibb  npl
National Physics Laboratory (NPL) United Kingdom Dr Sebastian Wood  npl
Swansea University United Kingdom Dr Wing Chung Tsoi  swansea
Swansea University United Kingdom Ms Emily Speller  swansea
Swansea University United Kingdom Dr Francesca de Rossi swansea
Swansea University United Kingdom Sagar Jain swansea
Swansea University United Kingdom Jenny Baker swansea
Swansea University United Kingdom Trystan Watson swansea
University of Bath United Kingdom Prof Laurence Peter
University of Bath United Kingdom Dr Petra Cameron
University of Oxford United Kingdom Dr Moritz Riede Vice-Chair  oxford
University of Oxford United Kingdom Mr Ivan Ramirez  oxford
University of Oxford United Kingdom Dr Josue Martinez Hardigree  oxford
University of Oxford United Kingdom Dr Giulio Mazzotta  oxford
Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory United States Prof Miquel Salmeron  berkeley lab
Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory United States Dr Sara Barja  berkeley lab
Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory United States Dr Barbara A.J. Lechner  berkeley lab
Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory United States Dr Baran Eren  berkeley lab
Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory United States Dr Alexander M. Buyanin  berkeley lab
Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory United States Andreas Schmid berkeley lab
NREL United States Dr Dana Olson  nrel
NREL United States Dr David Ginley  nrel
Pomona College United States Dr David Tanenbaum  pomona
Standford University United States Prof Michael McGhee  standford
Standford University United States Prof Reinhold Dauskardt  standford
Standford University United States Dr Stephanie Dupont  standford
Solomya Sweden PhD Denys Shevchenko